Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
S Monday
S Monday
Mar 16 all-day
S Monday
17
S Tuesday
S Tuesday
Mar 17 all-day
S Tuesday
5:00 pm B V Volleyball vs Nordhoff
B V Volleyball vs Nordhoff
Mar 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
B V Volleyball vs Nordhoff
18
S Wednesday
S Wednesday
Mar 18 all-day
S Wednesday
3:30 pm B JV Tennis vs Santa Ynez
B JV Tennis vs Santa Ynez
Mar 18 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 18 @ 6:30 pm
B JV Tennis vs Santa Ynez
3:30 pm B V Tennis @ Santa Ynez
B V Tennis @ Santa Ynez @ Santa Ynez Valley Union High School
Mar 18 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 18 @ 6:30 pm
B V Tennis @ Santa Ynez
4:00 pm B V Lacrosse vs Birmingham
B V Lacrosse vs Birmingham
Mar 18 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 18 @ 5:30 pm
B V Lacrosse vs Birmingham
19
S Thursday
S Thursday
Mar 19 all-day
S Thursday
20
S Friday
S Friday
Mar 20 all-day
S Friday
8:30 am Revisit Day
Revisit Day @ Admission Office
Mar 20 @ 8:30 am – 3:00 pm
Revisit Day
3:30 pm B V Tennis @ Nordhoff
B V Tennis @ Nordhoff @ Nordhoff High School
Mar 20 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm
B V Tennis @ Nordhoff
5:00 pm G JV Lacrosse @ Westlake
G JV Lacrosse @ Westlake @ Westlake High School
Mar 20 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
G JV Lacrosse @ Westlake
6:30 pm G V Lacrosse @ Westlake
G V Lacrosse @ Westlake @ Westlake High School
Mar 20 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
G V Lacrosse @ Westlake
21
S Saturday
S Saturday
Mar 21 all-day
S Saturday
3:15 pm V Baseball @ Valley Christian
V Baseball @ Valley Christian @ Valley Christian School
Mar 21 @ 3:15 pm – Mar 21 @ 5:45 pm
V Baseball @ Valley Christian
22
23
N Monday
N Monday
Mar 23 all-day
N Monday
24
N Tuesday
N Tuesday
Mar 24 all-day
N Tuesday
3:00 pm B JV Tennis @ Ojai Valley
B JV Tennis @ Ojai Valley @ Ojai Valley School
Mar 24 @ 3:00 pm – Mar 24 @ 6:00 pm
B JV Tennis @ Ojai Valley
4:00 pm B JV Lacrosse @ Malibu
B JV Lacrosse @ Malibu @ Malibu High School
Mar 24 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 24 @ 5:30 pm
B JV Lacrosse @ Malibu
4:00 pm G JV Lacrosse vs Oak Park
G JV Lacrosse vs Oak Park
Mar 24 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 24 @ 5:30 pm
G JV Lacrosse vs Oak Park
4:00 pm V Baseball @ Villanova
V Baseball @ Villanova @ Villanova Preparatory
Mar 24 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 24 @ 6:30 pm
V Baseball @ Villanova
5:30 pm G V Lacrosse vs Oak Park
G V Lacrosse vs Oak Park
Mar 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
G V Lacrosse vs Oak Park
6:00 pm B V Volleyball @ Bishop Diego
B V Volleyball @ Bishop Diego @ Bishop Diego High School
Mar 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
B V Volleyball @ Bishop Diego
25
N Wednesday
N Wednesday
Mar 25 all-day
N Wednesday
3:30 pm B V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
B V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
Mar 25 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 25 @ 5:30 pm
B V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
3:30 pm G V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
G V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
Mar 25 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 25 @ 5:30 pm
G V Swimming vs St. Bonaventure
26
N Thursday
N Thursday
Mar 26 all-day
N Thursday
3:00 pm B V Track @ TVL Meet
B V Track @ TVL Meet @ Villanova Preparatory
Mar 26 @ 3:00 pm – Mar 26 @ 6:00 pm
B V Track @ TVL Meet
3:00 pm G V Track @ TVL Meet
G V Track @ TVL Meet @ Villanova Preparatory
Mar 26 @ 3:00 pm – Mar 26 @ 6:00 pm
G V Track @ TVL Meet
4:00 pm B JV Lacrosse vs Thacher
B JV Lacrosse vs Thacher
Mar 26 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 26 @ 5:30 pm
B JV Lacrosse vs Thacher
4:00 pm G V Lacrosse @ Thacher
G V Lacrosse @ Thacher @ Thacher School
Mar 26 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 26 @ 5:30 pm
G V Lacrosse @ Thacher
5:00 pm B V Volleyball vs Santa Clara
B V Volleyball vs Santa Clara
Mar 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
B V Volleyball vs Santa Clara
5:30 pm B V Lacrosse vs Thacher
B V Lacrosse vs Thacher
Mar 26 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
B V Lacrosse vs Thacher
5:30 pm G JV Lacrosse @ Thacher
G JV Lacrosse @ Thacher @ Thacher School
Mar 26 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
G JV Lacrosse @ Thacher
27
N Friday
N Friday
Mar 27 all-day
N Friday
3:30 pm V Baseball vs Ojai Valley
V Baseball vs Ojai Valley
Mar 27 @ 3:30 pm – Mar 27 @ 6:00 pm
V Baseball vs Ojai Valley
4:00 pm B V Tennis vs Thacher
B V Tennis vs Thacher
Mar 27 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 27 @ 7:00 pm
B V Tennis vs Thacher
28
29
30
S Monday
S Monday
Mar 30 all-day
S Monday
31
S Tuesday
S Tuesday
Mar 31 all-day
S Tuesday
4:00 pm B V Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren
B V Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren @ Grace Brethren High School
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 31 @ 5:30 pm
B V Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren
4:00 pm B V Tennis @ Santa Clara
B V Tennis @ Santa Clara @ Oxnard Tennis Center
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 31 @ 7:00 pm
B V Tennis @ Santa Clara
4:00 pm G V Lacrosse vs La Reina
G V Lacrosse vs La Reina
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 31 @ 5:30 pm
G V Lacrosse vs La Reina
4:00 pm V Baseball @ Foothill Technology
V Baseball @ Foothill Technology @ De Anza DATA Middle School
Mar 31 @ 4:00 pm – Mar 31 @ 6:30 pm
V Baseball @ Foothill Technology
5:30 pm B JV Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren
B JV Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren @ Grace Brethren High School
Mar 31 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
B JV Lacrosse @ Grace Brethren
5:30 pm G JV Lacrosse vs Dos Pueblos F/S
G JV Lacrosse vs Dos Pueblos F/S
Mar 31 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
G JV Lacrosse vs Dos Pueblos F/S
6:00 pm B V Volleyball @ Foothill Technology
B V Volleyball @ Foothill Technology @ Cabrillo Middle School
Mar 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
B V Volleyball @ Foothill Technology